DelcoProAmLogoHeader DelcoProAmLogo

facebook

twitter

Schedule

DELAWARE COUNTY PRO-AM FULL SUMMER SCHEDULE

Standings
(results in bold)

  Court 1 Time Court 2 Time Court 3
Monday June 29 Werner Coach (63) vs. Plant a Seed (65) 6:30 Stomp Off (64) vs. Fighting Squirrels (54) 6:30  
Millennium (81) vs. Under Armour Owls (62) 7:30 SFL Financial (68) vs. Radano & Assoc. (71) 7:30  
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3
Wednesday July 1 Stomp Off (65) vs. Penn Wood Alumni (43) 6:30 SFL Financial (64) vs. Plant a Seed (60) 6:30  
Millennium (83) vs. Penn Wood Alumni (77) 7:30 Werner Coach (34) vs. Fighting Squirrels (38) 7:30  
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3
Monday July 6 Millennium (67) vs. Plant a Seed (52) 6:30 SFL Financial (57) vs. Young Gunz (56) 6:30 Werner Coach (62) vs. Penn Wood Alumni (64)
Under Armour Owls (72) vs. Fighting Squirrels (61) 7:30 Stomp Off (55) vs. Radano & Assoc. (56) 7:30  
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3
Wednesday July 8 Stomp Off (63) vs. Plant a Seed (54) 6:30 Millennium (48) vs. Young Gunz (62) 6:30 SFL Financial (73) vs. Penn Wood Alumni (51)
Radano & Assoc. (53) vs. Fighting Squirrels (59) 7:30 Werner Coach (65) vs. Under Armour Owls (66) 7:30  
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3
Sunday July 12 Plant a Seed (72) vs. Fighting Squirrels (55) 6:30 SFL Financial (82) vs. Werner Coach (75) 6:30 Stomp Off (51) vs. Young Gunz (46)
Radano & Assoc. (69) vs. Under Armour Owls (62) 7:30 Millennium (0) vs. Penn Wood Alumni (0)
DOUBLE FORFEIT
7:30  
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3
Monday July 13 Stomp Off (59) vs. Penn Wood Alumni (50) 6:30 Millennium (0) vs. Werner Coach (1)
FORFEIT
6:30 SFL Financial (79) vs. Radano & Assoc. (87)
Young Gunz (60) vs. Fighting Squirrels (52) 7:30 Plant a Seed (41) vs. Under Armour Owls (66) 7:30  
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3
Wednesday July 15 Plant a Seed (58) vs. Radano & Assoc. (63) 6:30 Young Gunz (65) vs. Under Armour Owls (58) 6:30 Penn Wood Alumni (43) vs. Fighting Squirrels (65)
Stomp Off (62) vs. Werner Coach (49) 7:30 Young Gunz (70)vs. SFL Financial (40) 7:30  
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3
Saturday July 18 Werner Coach (54) vs. Fighting Squirrels (43) 10:00am Stomp Off (83) vs. SFL Financial (87) 10:00am Millennium (77) vs. Plant a Seed (54)
Penn Wood Alumni (61) vs. Under Armour Owls (67) 11:00am Young Gunz (81) vs. Radano & Assoc. (74) 11:00am  
Stomp Off (83) vs. Millennium (82) 12:00 SFL Financial (67) vs. Fighting Squirrels (55) 12:00 Werner Coach (72) vs. Under Armour Owls (73)
Penn Wood Alumni (67) vs. Radano & Assoc. (71) 1:00 Young Gunz (85)vs. Plant a Seed (83) 1:00  
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3
Monday July 20 SFL Financial (65) vs. Under Armour Owls (81) 6:30   6:30 Stomp Off (51) vs. Young Gunz (58)
  Fighting Squirrels (60) vs. Young Gunz (63) 7:30 Penn Wood Alumni (46) vs. Plant a Seed (53) 7:30 Werner Coach (67) vs. Radano & Assoc. (70)
  Court 1   Court 2   Court 3

PLAYOFFS
Wednesday July 22

1 Young Gunz (62)vs. 4 Under Armour Owls (68) 6:30 2 Radano & Assoc. (47) vs. 3 Stomp Off (56) 6:30  
Delco Pro-Am Championship

3 Stomp Off (55) vs. 4 Under Armour Owls (61)

MVP: Levan "Shizz" Alston

7:30